YUANLONG ARTS CRAFTS CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 0943346)

YUANLONG ARTS CRAFTS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 03-JAN-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 03 and Feb 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Yuanlong Arts Crafts Co., Limited had been operating for 14 years 5 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
YUANLONG ARTS CRAFTS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
源隆藝品有限公司
CR No.
0943346
Date of Incorporation:
03-JAN-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 03 - Feb 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
06-JAN-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-JUL-2008
YUANLONG ARTS CRAFTS CO., LIMITED
源隆藝品有限公司
03-JAN-2005
YUANLONG ARTS & CRAFTS CO., LIMITED
源隆藝品有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Advertising