Leo & Jenny Limited
(CR No. 1291720)

Leo & Jenny Limited was incorporated on 03-DEC-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 03 and Jan 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Leo & Jenny Limited has been operating for 10 years 6 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
Leo & Jenny Limited
Chinese Company Name:
子珍投資有限公司
CR No.
1291720
Date of Incorporation:
03-DEC-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 03 - Jan 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
19-MAY-2017
Leo & Jenny Limited
子珍投資有限公司
03-DEC-2008
YICK FUNG INVESTMENTS (HK) LIMITED
億豐投資(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising