TNT (HONG KONG) METAL COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0554664)

TNT (HONG KONG) METAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 27-JUN-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 27 and Aug 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tnt (hong Kong) Metal Company Limited had been operating for 22 years 10 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TNT (HONG KONG) METAL COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0554664
Date of Incorporation:
27-JUN-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 27 - Aug 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
17-NOV-2000
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-FEB-1997
TNT (HONG KONG) METAL COMPANY LIMITED
27-JUN-1996
ORIENTAL METAL LIMITED
東材有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising