TNT (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 0034684)

TNT (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 24-JUL-1973 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 24 and Sep 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Tnt (h.k.) Limited has been operating for 45 years 10 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
TNT (H.K.) LIMITED
CR No.
0034684
Date of Incorporation:
24-JUL-1973
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 24 - Sep 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-AUG-1984
TNT (H.K.) LIMITED
30-JAN-1974
T.N.T. (H.K.) LIMITED
24-JUL-1973
DELTAGRAPH LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising