TNT BULKSHIPS (PACIFIC) LIMITED
(CR No. 0055739)

TNT BULKSHIPS (PACIFIC) LIMITED was incorporated on 30-SEP-1977 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 30 and Nov 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tnt Bulkships (pacific) Limited had been operating for 41 years 7 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TNT BULKSHIPS (PACIFIC) LIMITED
CR No.
0055739
Date of Incorporation:
30-SEP-1977
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 30 - Nov 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
23-SEP-1993
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-DEC-1983
TNT BULKSHIPS (PACIFIC) LIMITED
30-SEP-1977
COMMERCIAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising