TNT BULKSHIPS (HK) LIMITED
(CR No. 0035537)

TNT BULKSHIPS (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 26-SEP-1973 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 26 and Nov 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tnt Bulkships (hk) Limited had been operating for 45 years 8 months, and 22 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TNT BULKSHIPS (HK) LIMITED
CR No.
0035537
Date of Incorporation:
26-SEP-1973
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 26 - Nov 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
01-FEB-2002
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
08-JUN-1984
TNT BULKSHIPS (HK) LIMITED
26-SEP-1973
HULL INVESTMENT LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising