YINXIN INT'L LIMITED
(CR No. 2148146)

YINXIN INT'L LIMITED was incorporated on 23-SEP-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 23 and Nov 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yinxin Int'l Limited has been operating for 4 years 8 months, and 1 days.

Company Name:
YINXIN INT'L LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
銀鑫國際有限公司
CR No.
2148146
Date of Incorporation:
23-SEP-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 23 - Nov 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
04-OCT-2016
YINXIN INT'L LIMITED
銀鑫國際有限公司
23-SEP-2014
SOFTSILVER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
軟銀資產管理有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies
Advertising