SINTRANS PRODUCTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0193953)

SINTRANS PRODUCTS LIMITED was incorporated on 24-JUL-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 24 and Sep 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Sintrans Products Limited had been operating for 31 years 9 months, and 29 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SINTRANS PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新川產物有限公司
CR No.
0193953
Date of Incorporation:
24-JUL-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 24 - Sep 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
14-MAR-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-MAY-1992
SINTRANS PRODUCTS LIMITED
新川產物有限公司
26-FEB-1988
WIN FACE KNITTING LIMITED
冠威織造有限公司
24-JUL-1987
JOSEWIN COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Advertising