SHING AR WING KAI TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0919562)

SHING AR WING KAI TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 27-AUG-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 27 and Oct 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Shing Ar Wing Kai Technology (hong Kong) Company Limited had been operating for 14 years 8 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SHING AR WING KAI TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
盛亞永佳科技(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0919562
Date of Incorporation:
27-AUG-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 27 - Oct 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
21-APR-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-FEB-2005
SHING AR WING KAI TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
盛亞永佳科技(香港)有限公司
27-AUG-2004
LOYAL LUCK ENTERPRISE LIMITED
福萊企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising