SEER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1537072)

SEER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 07-DEC-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 07 and Jan 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Seer International Development Co., Limited has been operating for 8 years 6 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
SEER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
希爾國際發展有限公司
CR No.
1537072
Date of Incorporation:
07-DEC-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 07 - Jan 17
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-MAR-2017
SEER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
希爾國際發展有限公司
11-JAN-2017
WAN JIA INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
萬嘉國際發展有限公司
07-DEC-2010
SEER INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
希爾國際發展有限公司
updated on
2019-06-16
Popular Companies
Advertising