RONG'S INTERNATIONAL (MAINLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No. 0752415)

RONG'S INTERNATIONAL (MAINLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 02-APR-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 02 and May 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Rong's International (mainland) Holdings Limited has been operating for 18 years 1 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
RONG'S INTERNATIONAL (MAINLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
榮氏國際(大陸)控股有限公司
CR No.
0752415
Date of Incorporation:
02-APR-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 02 - May 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-FEB-2006
RONG'S INTERNATIONAL (MAINLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITED
榮氏國際(大陸)控股有限公司
02-APR-2001
TOREX ELECTRONICS LIMITED
超力電子有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Advertising