PURPLE & STEEL LIMITED
(CR No. 0243780)

PURPLE & STEEL LIMITED was incorporated on 28-FEB-1989 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 28 and Apr 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Purple & Steel Limited had been operating for 30 years 2 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
PURPLE & STEEL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
利寶時有限公司
CR No.
0243780
Date of Incorporation:
28-FEB-1989
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 28 - Apr 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
04-MAR-2005
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
14-FEB-1995
PURPLE & STEEL LIMITED
利寶時有限公司
28-FEB-1989
SWIRHILL LIMITED
旋山有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising