Purple (Hongkong) Limited
(CR No. 2196122)

Purple (Hongkong) Limited was incorporated on 26-JAN-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 26 and Mar 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Purple (hongkong) Limited has been operating for 4 years 3 months, and 30 days.

Company Name:
Purple (Hongkong) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
紫月(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2196122
Date of Incorporation:
26-JAN-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 26 - Mar 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-DEC-2015
Purple (Hongkong) Limited
紫月(香港)有限公司
26-JAN-2015
Purple Jewelry (HK) Co., Limited
紫月珠寶(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising