ONEX LIMITED
(CR No. 0128570)

ONEX LIMITED was incorporated on 23-SEP-1983 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 23 and Nov 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Onex Limited has been operating for 35 years 8 months, and 1 days.

Company Name:
ONEX LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(雲通有限公司)
CR No.
0128570
Date of Incorporation:
23-SEP-1983
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 23 - Nov 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
27-MAR-1984
ONEX LIMITED
(雲通有限公司)
23-SEP-1983
ONEX LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-14
Popular Companies
Advertising