NICK FEEL (HK) FASHION LIMITED
(CR No. 1510099)

NICK FEEL (HK) FASHION LIMITED was incorporated on 29-SEP-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 29 and Nov 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Nick Feel (hk) Fashion Limited has been operating for 8 years 7 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
NICK FEEL (HK) FASHION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
尼克菲爾(香港)服飾有限公司
CR No.
1510099
Date of Incorporation:
29-SEP-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 29 - Nov 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-NOV-2012
NICK FEEL (HK) FASHION LIMITED
尼克菲爾(香港)服飾有限公司
29-SEP-2010
HK FULONG INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
香港富龍國際貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-08
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising