NEWSKY ELECTRONIC GROUP CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1385905)

NEWSKY ELECTRONIC GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 29-OCT-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 29 and Dec 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Newsky Electronic Group Co., Limited has been operating for 9 years 7 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
NEWSKY ELECTRONIC GROUP CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新天空電子集團有限公司
CR No.
1385905
Date of Incorporation:
29-OCT-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 29 - Dec 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-NOV-2012
NEWSKY ELECTRONIC GROUP CO., LIMITED
新天空電子集團有限公司
29-OCT-2009
NEWSKY INT'L ELECTRONIC DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
新天國際電子發展有限公司
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising