MYPET.COM LIMITED
(CR No. 0585152)

MYPET.COM LIMITED was incorporated on 03-JAN-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 03 and Feb 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Mypet.com Limited had been operating for 22 years 5 months, and 13 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MYPET.COM LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
愛寵站網絡有限公司
CR No.
0585152
Date of Incorporation:
03-JAN-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 03 - Feb 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
10-OCT-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-MAR-2000
MYPET.COM LIMITED
愛寵站網絡有限公司
03-JAN-1997
MASS TACT LIMITED
宏至有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Advertising