MOMENTUM ANTI-AGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
(CR No. 0949283)

MOMENTUM ANTI-AGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on 31-JAN-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 31 and Mar 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Momentum Anti-aging Solutions Limited has been operating for 14 years 3 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
MOMENTUM ANTI-AGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CR No.
0949283
Date of Incorporation:
31-JAN-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 31 - Mar 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JAN-2006
MOMENTUM ANTI-AGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
31-JAN-2005
JOY LUCKY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
悅福發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising