LEO & PHOENIX CHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No. 1793762)

LEO & PHOENIX CHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 30-AUG-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 30 and Oct 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Leo & Phoenix Chin Holdings Limited has been operating for 6 years 9 months, and 19 days.

Company Name:
LEO & PHOENIX CHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
CR No.
1793762
Date of Incorporation:
30-AUG-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 30 - Oct 10
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-SEP-2012
LEO & PHOENIX CHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
30-AUG-2012
DRAGON DYNASTY LIMITED
朝龍有限公司
updated on
2019-05-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising