LEAF BUYERS HONG KONG LIMITED
(CR No. 0275650)

LEAF BUYERS HONG KONG LIMITED was incorporated on 12-APR-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 12 and May 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Leaf Buyers Hong Kong Limited had been operating for 29 years 1 months, and 13 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LEAF BUYERS HONG KONG LIMITED
CR No.
0275650
Date of Incorporation:
12-APR-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 12 - May 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
23-JUL-1999
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
14-MAR-1991
LEAF BUYERS HONG KONG LIMITED
12-APR-1990
ARNCLIFFE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising