INTERNATIONAL "KI GONG" INFORMATION CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 0282273)

INTERNATIONAL "KI GONG" INFORMATION CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 10-JUL-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 10 and Aug 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
International "ki Gong" Information Co. Limited had been operating for 28 years 10 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
INTERNATIONAL "KI GONG" INFORMATION CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
國際氣功信息研究有限公司
CR No.
0282273
Date of Incorporation:
10-JUL-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 10 - Aug 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
12-FEB-1999
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JAN-1991
INTERNATIONAL "KI GONG" INFORMATION CO. LIMITED
國際氣功信息研究有限公司
10-JUL-1990
HOMEGLOBE LIMITED
世組有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising