INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) PROFESSIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED
(CR No. 0759766)

INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) PROFESSIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED was incorporated on 08-JUN-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 08 and Jul 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
International (asia) Professional Training Institute Limited had been operating for 17 years 11 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) PROFESSIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
國際(亞洲)專業人才培訓學院有限公司
CR No.
0759766
Date of Incorporation:
08-JUN-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 08 - Jul 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
27-OCT-2006
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAR-2004
INTERNATIONAL (ASIA) PROFESSIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE LIMITED
國際(亞洲)專業人才培訓學院有限公司
08-JUN-2001
CENTAUR INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED
祥裕投資服務有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising