HK & INLAND THE BELT & ROAD ENTERPRISE UNION LIMITED
(CR No. 1289115)

HK & INLAND THE BELT & ROAD ENTERPRISE UNION LIMITED was incorporated on 21-NOV-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 21 and Jan 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk & Inland The Belt & Road Enterprise Union Limited has been operating for 10 years 6 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
HK & INLAND THE BELT & ROAD ENTERPRISE UNION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港與內地一帶一路企業聯盟有限公司
CR No.
1289115
Date of Incorporation:
21-NOV-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 21 - Jan 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-JUL-2017
HK & INLAND THE BELT & ROAD ENTERPRISE UNION LIMITED
香港與內地一帶一路企業聯盟有限公司
21-NOV-2008
HONGKONG TOPSHINE INT'L GROUP STOCK LIMITED
香港天實國際集團股份有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising