HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION
(CR No. 0005019)

HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION was incorporated on 25-JAN-1958 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Jan 25 and Mar 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hongkong & Kowloon Chiu Chow Public Association has been operating for 61 years 4 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION
Chinese Company Name:
香港九龍潮州公會
CR No.
0005019
Date of Incorporation:
25-JAN-1958
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 25 - Mar 07
Remarks:
Licence granted to dispense with "Limited" and/or "有限公司" in company name
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-MAY-2018
HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW PUBLIC ASSOCIATION
香港九龍潮州公會
25-JAN-1958
Hongkong & Kowloon Chiu Chow Public Association
updated on
2018-11-20
Popular Companies
Advertising