HONG KONG MEI LOK ELECTRONICS LIMITED
(CR No. 2547341)

HONG KONG MEI LOK ELECTRONICS LIMITED was incorporated on 21-JUN-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 21 and Aug 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Mei Lok Electronics Limited has been operating for 1 years 11 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG MEI LOK ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港美偌電子有限公司
CR No.
2547341
Date of Incorporation:
21-JUN-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 21 - Aug 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-JUL-2017
HONG KONG MEI LOK ELECTRONICS LIMITED
香港美偌電子有限公司
21-JUN-2017
HONG KONG MEI LOK ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
香港美諾電子科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising