Hong (HK) International Investment Limited
(CR No. 1267556)

Hong (HK) International Investment Limited was incorporated on 26-AUG-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 26 and Oct 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong (hk) International Investment Limited has been operating for 10 years 8 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
Hong (HK) International Investment Limited
Chinese Company Name:
正弘國際投資有限公司
CR No.
1267556
Date of Incorporation:
26-AUG-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 26 - Oct 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-JAN-2012
Hong (HK) International Investment Limited
正弘國際投資有限公司
26-AUG-2008
Honye Group Limited
正大宏業集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising