HK & INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED
(CR No. 1561104)

HK & INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED was incorporated on 15-FEB-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 15 and Mar 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hk & International Design Limited had been operating for 8 years 3 months, and 9 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HK & INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港聯合國際設計有限公司
CR No.
1561104
Date of Incorporation:
15-FEB-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 15 - Mar 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
10-JUL-2015
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-APR-2011
HK & INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED
香港聯合國際設計有限公司
15-FEB-2011
ZHAO HONGLIANG UNITED INTERNATIONAL HK DESIGN CO., LIMITED
趙洪亮聯合國際香港設計有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising