HIDELTA LIMITED
(CR No. 1125283)

HIDELTA LIMITED was incorporated on 20-APR-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 20 and May 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hidelta Limited has been operating for 12 years 1 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
HIDELTA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
雄建(國際)有限公司
CR No.
1125283
Date of Incorporation:
20-APR-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 20 - May 31
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-MAR-2008
HIDELTA LIMITED
雄建(國際)有限公司
20-APR-2007
XIONG JIAN (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
雄建(國際)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-05
Popular Companies
Advertising