Biochinagen Co. Limited
(CR No. 1027606)

Biochinagen Co. Limited was incorporated on 02-MAR-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 02 and Apr 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Biochinagen Co. Limited had been operating for 13 years 3 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Biochinagen Co. Limited
Chinese Company Name:
博文技術有限公司
CR No.
1027606
Date of Incorporation:
02-MAR-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 02 - Apr 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
19-AUG-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-SEP-2014
Biochinagen Co. Limited
博文技術有限公司
02-MAR-2006
BioVendor Laboratories Limited
博文技術有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Advertising