BIG AND SMALL COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0058433)

BIG AND SMALL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 17-FEB-1978 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 17 and Mar 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Big And Small Company Limited had been operating for 41 years 4 months, and 1 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
BIG AND SMALL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
大小有限公司
CR No.
0058433
Date of Incorporation:
17-FEB-1978
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 17 - Mar 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
29-SEP-1995
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JUL-1980
BIG AND SMALL COMPANY LIMITED
大小有限公司
17-FEB-1978
SUNSHINE JUICE LIMITED
陽光菓汁有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
Advertising