Aust Global (Hong Kong) Limited
(CR No. 1430224)

Aust Global (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 15-MAR-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 15 and Apr 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Aust Global (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 9 years 3 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
Aust Global (Hong Kong) Limited
CR No.
1430224
Date of Incorporation:
15-MAR-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 15 - Apr 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-FEB-2013
Aust Global (Hong Kong) Limited
15-MAR-2010
Jazz du Funk Limited
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Advertising